RKSV Liessel

Programma

Cat. wed no tijd thuis - uit scheidsrechter
      zaterdag 21 april 2018  
com 68039 12:45 Laar JO19-2 - Liessel JO19-1  
com 69627 14:30 Liessel JO17-1 - Bruheze JO17-2 Gaat niet door
com 66009 13:00 BEVO/Panningen/Egchel/Helden MO17-2 - Liessel MO17-1 Verplaats naar 09-05
com 71336 13:30 RKSVO JO15-1 - Liessel JO15-1  
com 72932 13:00 Liessel JO15-2 - SVSH JO15-1 Jan v. Bree
com 75362 08:45 SV Venray JO13-7 - Liessel JO13-1  
com 77259 09:00 DESM JO11-1 - Liessel JO11-1  
com 79250 10:30 Liessel JO11-3 - NWC JO11-5  
com 82791 09:30 Mifano JO9-1 - Liessel JO9-1  
com 85565 09:30 Liessel JO9-2 - Milheezer Boys JO9-2  
com 85677 11:00 RKSVO JO9-3 - Liessel JO9-4  
com 88525 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - SPV JO8-2  
  vet 17:00 Liessel - Mulo  
      zondag 22 april 2018  
com 39558 14:30 SVSH 1 - Liessel 1 J.A. v. Geffen
com 50408 11:30 Liessel 2 - Rood Wit'62 3  
com 54998 11:30 Olympia Boys 3 - Liessel 3  
      donderdag 26 april 2018  
com 36501 19:00 Liessel 1 - SVSH 1 W. Velings
      zaterdag 28 april 2018  
com 67472 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - Sparta'25 JO19-2 Jan van Bree
com 69628 14:30 Liessel JO17-1 - Merefeldia JO17-2 Robin Goossens
com 72929 13:00 Liessel JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-2  
com 77369 10:30 Someren JO11-2 - Liessel jo11-1  
com 83033 09:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1 - Liessel JO9-1  
com 85247 10:00 Grashoek JO9-2 - Liessel JO9-4  
  vet 17:00 Olympia Boys - Liessel  
      zondag 29 april 2018  
com 36558 14:30 RKMSV 1 - Liessel 1 M.W.G. van Bree
com 45891 11:30 Liessel 2 - ZSV 3  
com 53690 10:30 Liessel 3 - SSE 4  
      zaterdag 5 mei 2018  
com 68023 14:30 Neerkandia JO19-1 - Liessel JO19-1  
com 65889 15:15 Sparta'18 MO17-1 - Liessel MO17-1  
com 71255 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - MULO JO15-3 Theo Smits
com 75583 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-3  
com 77301 10:30 Liessel jo11-1 - NWC JO11-2G  
com 83258 09:30 Liessel JO9-1 - MULO JO9-2  
com 85009 09:15 ZSV JO9-3G - Liessel JO9-2  
com 85568 09:30 Liessel JO9-4 - SSE JO9-3G  
com 88523 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - NWC JO8-4  
  vet 17:00 Neer - Liessel  
      zondag 6 mei 2018  
com 35844 14:30 Mifano 1 - Liessel 1  
com 48373 11:00 SPV 2 - Liessel 2  
com 53019 11:00 RKMSV 6 - Liessel 3  
      woensdag 9 mei 2018  
com 66009 19:00 BEVO/Panningen/Egchel/Helden MO17-2 - Liessel MO17-1  
com 72968 19:15 Stiphout Vooruit JO15-3G - Liessel JO15-2  
      donderdag 10 mei 2018  
com 38608 14:30 Liessel 1 - Bruheze 1  
com 44489 10:00 Liessel 2 - Mierlo Hout 3  
com 52436 10:30 Liessel 3 - HVV Helmond 3  
      zaterdag 12 mei 2018  
com 67954 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - ASV'33 JO19-1 Theo Smits
com 69819 13:30 Leveroy JO17-1G - Liessel JO17-1  
com 66071 14:30 Liessel MO17-1 - ST Egchel/Helden/Panningen/BEVO MO17-1
com 71251 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - Deurne JO15-2 Jan v. Bree
com 73078 13:30 RKSVO JO15-2 - Liessel JO15-2  
com 75580 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - Mifano JO13-2  
com 77303 10:30 Liessel JO11-1 - RKVB JO11-1  
com 79241 10:30 Liessel JO11-2G - Heythuysen JO11-2G  
com 78912 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-6 - Liessel JO11-3  
com 83256 09:30 Liessel JO9-1 - Milheezer Boys JO9-1  
com 85161 09:00 Bruheze JO9-4 - Liessel JO9-2  
com 85569 09:30 Liessel JO9-4 - DESM JO9-5G  
com 88510 09:15 Someren JO8-4G - Liessel JO8-1  
  vet 17:00 Liessel - SVSH  
      zondag 13 mei 2018  
com 37705 14:30 Liessel 1 - ONDO 1  
com 52045 11:00 MULO 3 - Liessel 2  
com 51978 10:30 Liessel 3 - SC Helmondia 7  
      maandag 14 mei 2018  
com 78830 18:30 SJVV JO11-2G - Liessel JO11-3  
      woensdag 16 mei 2018  
com 75585 19:00 Liessel JO13-1 - MULO JO13-2  
com 78844 18:30 FC Oda JO11-5 - Liessel JO11-2G  
      donderdag 17 mei 2018  
com 71252 18:30 Liessel JO15-1 - ONDO JO15-1  
      vrijdag 18 mei 2018  
com 65977 19:00 ST IVO/ RKDSO/DEV-Arcen MO17-1 - Liessel MO17-1  
      zaterdag 19 mei 2018  
com 67270 14:30 Lierop JO19-1 - Liessel JO19-1  
com 69630 14:30 Liessel JO17-1 - DESM JO17-2G Robin Goossens
com 71254 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - NWC JO15-3 Theo Smits
com 73025 13:00 Someren JO15-3G - Liessel JO15-2  
com 75584 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO13-4G  
com 77062 09:15 Eindse Boys JO11-1G - Liessel jo11-1  
com 79327 09:30 Roggel JO11-2G - Liessel jo11-2G  
com 79248 10:30 Liessel JO11-3 - Deurne JO11-3  
com 85233 08:30 Mierlo Hout JO9-6M - Liessel JO9-2  
com 85570 09:30 Liessel JO9-4 - Laar JO9-6  
com 88526 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - RKMSV JO8-1  
  vet 17:00 ONDO - Liessel  
com 43998 17:00 Liessel 2 - Deurne 4  
com 52188 18:00 Liessel 3 - NWC 10  
      zondag 20 mei 2018 1e pinksterdag
com 38186 14:30 Neerkandia 1 - Liessel 1  
      donderdag 24 mei 2018  
com 71029 19:00 Mierlo Hout JO15-2 - Liessel JO15-1  
      zaterdag 26 mei 2018  
com 67913 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - ONDO JO19-1 Jan v. Bree
com 69368 14:30 RKMSV JO17-2 - Liessel JO17-1  
com 66144 14:30 Liessel MO17-1 - Haelen MO17-1  
com 72931 13:00 Liessel JO15-2 - Merefeldia JO15-2  Theo Smits
com 75146 11:30 Deurne JO13-3G - Liessel JO13-1  
com 77302 10:30 Liessel JO11-1 - VV GKC / RKHVC JO11-1G  
com 79242 10:30 Liessel JO11-2G - SSE JO11-2  
com 78889 10:00 SVSH JO11-1 - Liessel JO11-3  
com 83002 09:30 SJVV JO9-1G - Liessel JO9-1  
com 85566 09:30 Liessel JO9-2 - Olympia Boys JO9-1  
com 85736 10:30 ST Panningen/Egchel JO9-5 - Liessel JO9-4  
  vet 17:00 Liessel - Neerkandia  
      zondag 27 mei 2018  
com 37864 14:30 Liessel 1 - FC Oda 1  
com 44171 12:00 ZSV 3 - Liessel 2  
com 53760 12:00 SSE 4 - Liessel 3  
      zaterdag 2 juni 2018  
com 66957 14:30 Milheezer Boys JO19-1 - Liessel JO19-1  
com 69626 14:30 Liessel JO17-1 - SSE JO17-1G Robin Goossens
com 65955 14:30 Wittenhorst MO17-1 - Liessel MO17-1  
com 72802 13:00 NWC JO15-5 - Liessel JO15-2  
com 79243 10:30 Liessel jo11-2G - Helden JO11-4G  
com 79096 10:15 NWC JO11-4 - Liessel JO11-3  
  vet 17:00 NWC - Liessel  
      zondag 3 juni 2018  
com 48240 11:30 Liessel 2 - Wittenhorst 3  
com 48962 10:30 Liessel 3 - Milheezer Boys 4  
      zondag 10 juni 2018  
com 48758 10:30 Liessel 3 - ONDO 4