RKSV Liessel

Voorlopige klasse indeling pupillen 2019-2020

  2e klasse 202       4e klasse 202  
Nr Team tijd   Nr Team tijd
- Bavos JO11-1G 11:00   - ZSV JO11-3G 10:30
- ZSV JO11-2G 10:30   - SSE JO11-1 10:30
- Deurne JO11-2 10:00   - MMC Weert JO11-3 09:00
- Bruheze JO11-1 10:30   - RKMSV JO11-2 09:30
- Mierlo Hout JO11-3 10:00   - RKMSV JO11-3 09:30
- S.V. Brandevoort JO11-3 09:30   - SPV JO11-1 09:30
- Milheezer Boys JO11-1G 11:15   - NWC JO11-4 10:00
- Rood Wit'62 JO11-2 10:30   - DESM JO11-2 09:15
- NWC JO11-2 10:00   - Liessel JO11-2 10:45
- Liessel JO11-1G 10:45   - Liessel JO11-3 10:45
- SV Someren JO11-2 10:15   - RKSVO JO11-2G 09:45
- Ysselsteyn JO11-1 11:00   - SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO11-1 11:30
             
  4e klasse 202       4e klasse 201  
Nr Team tijd   Nr Team tijd
- ZSV JO11-3G 10:30   - Mifano JO9-2G 09:30
- SSE JO11-1 10:30   - Bavos JO9-2 09:15
- MMC Weert JO11-3 09:00   - Bruheze JO9-3 09:00
- RKMSV JO11-2 09:30   - Mierlo Hout JO9-4M 08:30
- RKMSV JO11-3 09:30   - Mierlo Hout JO9-5M 08:30
- SPV JO11-1 09:30   - Milheezer Boys JO9-2 10:00
- NWC JO11-4 10:00   - NWC JO9-4G 08:45
- DESM JO11-2 09:15   - Liessel JO9-1G 09:30
- Liessel JO11-2 10:45   - Someren JO9-5G 09:00
- Liessel JO11-3 10:45   - Bavos JO9-3 09:15
- RKSVO JO11-2G 09:45        
- SV Helenaveen Griendtsveen JO11-1 11:30        
             
  3e klasse 202       4e klasse 201  
Nr Team tijd   Nr Team tijd
- Mifano JO8-1G 09:30   - SV Someren JO8-4G 09:00
- SPV JO8-1 09:15   - Mierlo Hout JO8-6 08:30
- Mierlo Hout JO8-2 08:30   - Mifano JO8-2G 09:30
- Mierlo Hout JO8-5M 08:30   - Mierlo Hout JO8-7 08:30
- NWC JO8-4 08:45   - Liessel JO8-2G 09:30
- Liessel JO8-1 09:30   - SJVV JO8-3G 09:30
- S.V. Brandevoort JO8-4 09:30   - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-5 09:00
- SJVV JO8-2G 09:30   - Mierlo Hout JO8-8M 08:30
- Lierop JO8-1 10:00   - RKMSV JO8-3 10:00
- Bruheze JO8-2 09:00   - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-6 09:30
- Olympia Boys JO8-1 10:00   - RKSVO JO8-2 11:00
- S.V. Brandevoort JO8-5 09:30   - NWC JO8-5 08:45