RKSV Liessel

Individueel klassement

Hier wordt een individueel klassement bijgehouden.
Peter van Leunen houdt dit bij.

Historische winnaars:
2014-2015: Mark Smits
2015-2016: Mark Smits
2016-2017: Peter van Leunen
2017-2018: Wiel van Bommel

 
StandSeizoen 18-19totaal1-sep8-sep15-sep29-sep6-okt13-okt3-nov10-nov17-nov24-nov
1R. de Groot243330333033
2T. Roijackers233300033533
3M Smits223331003333
4W.v.Bommel200330033431
5Hennie v. L183300330303
 A.Geboers183300003333
7M. Bakker153300033030
8H. de Wit143001033301
9R. Bankers133300010303
 F. Wijnen130001303033
 H. Goossens130030013033
12M.Swinkels120300030330
 G.Scheepers123000003330
 w.v.d kerkh.123000033003
15D. Mennen100300303100
16C.v. Lieshout90300030300
 B. Aarts93000030030
 F. Goossens90000003330
 D.Goossens90000003303
20P. v. Leunen80300030101
 R. v. Hommel80001010033
22B. Spetgens60300000300
23J. Seccelen30300000000
24F. Vriens00000000000
 F. Hikspoors00000000000