RKSV Liessel

Programma

Cat. wed no tijd thuis - uit scheidsrechter
      zaterdag 1 september 2018  
be 2888 14:30 SJVV JO19-1 - Liessel JO19-1  
be 4080 13:00 Olympia Boys JO15-1 - Liessel JO15-1  
be 4269 13:00 SJVV JO15-2 - Liessel JO15-2  
be 4719 13:00 ST Grashoek/Koningslust JO13-1G - Liessel JO13-1  
be 4972 10:15 Bruheze JO13-3 - Liessel JO13-2  
be 8424 10:30 Grashoek JO11-1 - Liessel JO11-1G  
be 8396 10:00 Deurne JO11-3 - Liessel JO11-2  
be 9581 09:15 ONDO JO9-1 - Liessel JO9-1  
be 9934 09:15 NWC JO9-4 - Liessel JO9-2  
be 10483 09:30 SJVV JO8-2 - Liessel JO8-1  
be 10533 09:00 Bruheze JO8-2 - Liessel JO8-2G  
      zondag 2 september 2018  
be 5897 14:30 Olympia Boys 1 - Liessel 1  
be 6567 12:00 ONDO 2 - Liessel 2  
be 7074 11:00 Liessel 3 - NWC 9 Sportpark `t Root Asten
      zaterdag 8 september 2018  
be 2843 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - Neerkandia JO19-1  
be 4086 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - NWC JO15-3  
be 4360 13:00 Liessel JO15-2 - ZSV JO15-3  
be 4825 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - ONDO JO13-1  
be 5073 13:15 Liessel JO13-2 - SJVV JO13-3  
be 8519 10:30 Liessel JO11-2 - SJVV JO11-2  
be 9969 09:30 Liessel JO9-2 - Someren JO9-3  
be 10412 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - ZSV JO8-2  
be 10539 09:30 Liessel JO8-2G - NWC JO8-3G  
      zondag 9 september 2018  
be 5814 14:30 Liessel 1 - SPV 1  
be 6512 11:30 Liessel 2 - Neerkandia 2  
be 7134 10:00 SJVV 3 - Liessel 3  
      zaterdag 15 september 2018  
be 2844 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - Deurne JO19-2  
be 4087 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - ONDO JO15-1  
be 4233 13:00 Deurne JO15-3 - Liessel JO15-2  
be 4826 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - Neerkandia JO13-1  
be 5074 12:00 Liessel JO13-2 - ZSV JO13-3  
be 8518 10:30 Liessel JO11-1G - Kronenberg JO11-1  
be 8474 10:15 NWC JO11-4 - Liessel JO11-2  
be 9694 09:30 Liessel JO9-1 - NWC JO9-3  
be 9858 09:00 Bruheze JO9-2 - Liessel JO9-2  
be 10413 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - Deurne JO8-3  
be 10253 09:15 Someren JO8-4 - Liessel JO8-2G  
      zondag 16 september 2018  
be 5815 14:30 Liessel 1 - ONDO 1  
be 6559 11:00 ZSV 4 - Liessel 2  
be 7622 12:00 Someren 13 - Liessel 3  
      zaterdag 22 september 2018  
com 13614 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - Bruheze JO19-2  
com 18218 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2  
com 17919 12:30 SVSH JO15-1 - Liessel JO15-2  
com 20509 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - Deurne JO13-2G  
com 21941 11:45 Mifano JO13-2 - Liessel JO13-2  
com 24085 10:00 SVSH JO11-1 - Liessel JO11-1G  
com 24427 10:30 Liessel JO11-2 - Lierop JO11-1  
com 30361 09:30 Liessel JO9-1 - Milheezer Boys JO9-1  
com 29880 09:15 ZSV JO9-4 - Liessel JO9-2  
com 30971 09:00 Deurne JO8-2G - Liessel JO8-1  
com 31286 09:30 Liessel JO8-2G - Deurne JO8-4  
        -    
      zondag 23 september 2018  
com 36623 14:30 Liessel 1 - SC Helmondia 1  
com 39621 10:30 Liessel 3 - SSE 4  
      zaterdag 29 september 2018  
com 14528 15:30 Gemert JO19-4 - Liessel JO19-1  
com 17837 13:00 SJVV JO15-1 - Liessel JO15-1  
com 17708 13:00 Liessel JO15-2 - Someren JO15-4  
com 21475 12:30 Lierop JO13-1 - Liessel JO13-1  
com 20742 12:00 Liessel JO13-2 - SJVV JO13-3  
com 29023 09:15 NWC JO9-4G - Liessel JO9-1  
com 28338 09:30 Liessel JO9-2 - SVSH JO9-1  
com 31983 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - Sparta'25 JO8-3  
com       -    
      zondag 30 september 2018  
com 34606 14:30 Ysselsteyn 1 - Liessel 1  
com 49013 11:30 Liessel 2 - MVC'19 3  
com 41293 10:00 ZSV 7 - Liessel 3  
      zaterdag 6 oktober 2018  
com 13970 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - ONDO JO19-2  
com 18327 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - NWC JO15-3  
com 17512 11:45 SPV JO15-1G - Liessel JO15-2  
com 20667 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - NWC JO13-2  
com 21491 11:30 NWC JO13-3 - Liessel JO13-2  
com 24371 10:00 Bruheze JO11-3 - Liessel JO11-1G  
com 25246 10:00 Deurne JO11-3 - Liessel JO11-2  
com 29283 09:00 Bruheze JO9-2 - Liessel JO9-1  
com 30256 09:30 Liessel JO9-2 - SPV JO9-2  
com 31762 09:00 Bruheze JO8-1 - Liessel JO8-1  
com 30833 09:30 Liessel JO8-2G - RKMSV JO8-1  
com       -    
      zondag 7 oktober 2018  
com 35808 14:30 Liessel 1 - H.B.S.V. 1  
com 50200 12:00 Reuver 2 - Liessel 2  
com 39624 10:30 Liessel 3 - Bruheze 5  
      zaterdag 13 oktober 2018  
com 14134 14:30 Rood Wit'62 JO19-2 - Liessel JO19-1  
com 18648 12:30 Rood Wit'62 JO15-2 - Liessel JO15-1  
com 21875 11:45 ONDO JO13-1 - Liessel JO13-1  
com 24263 10:30 Liessel JO11-1G - Deurne JO11-3  
com 24428 10:30 Liessel JO11-2 - SVSH JO11-1  
com 30046 09:30 Liessel JO9-1 - SSE JO9-2  
com 28264 09:15 Someren JO9-4 - Liessel JO9-2  
com 31031 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - Bavos JO8-1  
com       -    
      zondag 14 oktober 2018  
com 49012 11:30 Liessel 2 - ZSV 3  
com 44942 10:00 Someren 11 - Liessel 3