RKSV Liessel

Programma

Cat. wed no tijd thuis - uit scheidsrechter
      zaterdag 23 februari 2019  
com 62491 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - SJVV JO19-1 Jan v. Bree
com 66959 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2 Theo Smits
com 66149 13:00 NWC JO15-3 - Liessel JO15-2  
com 68694 11:00 Liessel JO13-1 - Lierop JO13-1 Maikel Beekman
com 69920 11:30 Sparta'25 JO13-2 - Liessel JO13-2  
com 73073 10:30 Liessel JO11-1G - NWC JO11-3 Jurgen Friesen
com 71950 10:30 Liessel JO11-2 - Bruheze JO11-3  
com 76270 09:30 Liessel JO9-1G - S.V. Brandevoort JO9-4  
com 76649 09:00 Deurne JO9-2 - Liessel JO9-2  
com 79025 10:00 Gemert JO8-4 - Liessel JO8-1  
com 80194 09:15 Someren JO8-4G - Liessel JO8-2G  
vet   17:00 Liessel - Deurne Walsberg  
      zondag 24 februari 2019  
com 37213 14:30 Blerick 1 - Liessel 1  
com 49015 11:30 Liessel 2 - Helden 4 Henk v. Kemenade
com 45083 11:00 Mifano 9 - Liessel 3  
      zaterdag 9 maart 2019  
com 68388 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - DESM JO13-1G  
vet   17:00 Helenaveen / Griendtsveen  - Liessel  
      zondag 10 maart 2019  
com 33460 14:30 IVO 1 - Liessel 1  
com 49999 12:45 Helden 4 - Liessel 2  
com 39619 10:30 Liessel 3 - SJVV 5  
      zaterdag 16 maart 2019  
com 62482 15:00 Stiphout Vooruit JO19-2 - Liessel JO19-1  
com 66124 13:00 ASV'33 JO15-2G - Liessel JO15-1  
com 67316 13:00 Liessel JO15-2 - Deurne JO15-2 Henk v. Kemenade
com 69855 11:45 SJVV JO13-1G - Liessel JO13-1  
com 72988 09:00 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5 - Liessel JO11-1G  
com 72228 10:00 NWC JO11-3 - Liessel JO11-2  
com 77679 09:00 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-7 - Liessel JO9-1G  
com 77529 09:30 Liessel JO9-2 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO9-5  
com 79957 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - ELI JO8-2  
com 80181 09:30 Liessel JO8-2G - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-4  
vet   17:00 Liessel - Deurne Jan v. Bree
      zondag 17 maart 2019  
com 36780 14:30 Liessel 1 - Baarlo 1  
com 49133 11:00 Neerkandia 2 - Liessel 2  
com 39618 10:30 Liessel 3 - Neerkandia 4  
      zaterdag 23 maart 2019  
com 62850 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - NWC JO19-3 Theo Smits
com 67154 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - Lierop JO15-1 Jan v. Bree
com 67561 10:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-4 - Liessel JO15-2  
com 69046 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - RKSVN JO13-1 Maikel Beekman
com 69038 11:30 MVC JO13-1G - Liessel JO13-2  
com 73839 10:30 Liessel JO11-1G - SJVV JO11-2G Jurgen Friesen
com 72282 10:30 Liessel JO11-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3  
com 77000 10:00 Deurne JO9-3 - Liessel JO9-1G  
com 76959 09:15 ONDO JO9-2G - Liessel JO9-2  
com 78764 08:30 Mierlo Hout JO8-4 - Liessel JO8-1  
com 85445 09:30 Liessel JO8-2   Mierlo Hout JO8-8M  
vet   17:00 Deurne Bleu Velvet - Liessel  
      zondag 24 maart 2019  
com 37165 14:30 s.v. Laar 1 - Liessel 1  
com 49020 11:30 Liessel 2 - Haelen 2 Henk v. Kemenade
com 40384 12:00 Mierlo Hout 6 - Liessel 3  
      zaterdag 30 maart 2019  
com 62395 14:30 Rood Wit'62 JO19-2 - Liessel JO19-1  
vet   17:00 Liessel - Neerkandia Theo Smits
      zondag 31 maart 2019  
com 34735 14:30 Liessel 1 - Helden 1  
com 50160 11:30 BEVO 2 - Liessel 2  
      zaterdag 6 april 2019  
com 62265 15:00 Bruheze JO19-2 - Liessel JO19-1  
com 65811 13:00 ASV'33 JO15-1 - Liessel JO15-1  
com 67141 13:00 Liessel JO15-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO15-2 Theo Smits
com 68490 11:30 Brevendia JO13-1 - Liessel JO13-1  
com 68510 12:00 Liessel JO13-2 - Milheezer Boys JO13-1G Jan v. Bree
com 72929 10:00 Bruheze JO11-3 - Liessel JO11-1G  
com 72679 11:00 Bavos JO11-2 - Liessel JO11-2  
com 77078 09:30 Liessel JO9-1G - NWC JO9-3G  
com 77257 08:45 NWC JO9-4G - Liessel JO9-2  
com 78837 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - Bavos JO8-1  
com 78845 09:30 SJVV JO8-2G - Liessel JO8-2G  
vet   16:30 S.J.V.V. - Liessel  
      zondag 7 april 2019  
com 34765 14:30 Liessel 1 - Merefeldia 1  
com 55400 12:00 VVV'03 3 - Liessel 2  
com 39622 10:30 Liessel 3 - Olympia Boys 3  
      zaterdag 13 april 2019  
com 62826 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - HVV Helmond JO19-1 Henk v. Kemenade
com 83476 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - HVV Helmond JO15-1 Jan v. Bree
com 66822 15:00 Mierlo Hout JO15-2 - Liessel JO15-2  
com 69415 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO13-1G Maikel Beekman
com 68256 10:30 Rood Wit'62 JO13-2 - Liessel JO13-2  
com 71554 10:30 Liessel JO11-1G - Bavos JO11-2 Jurgen Friesen
com 72537 10:30 Liessel JO11-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4  
com 78641 09:30 SPV JO9-2 - Liessel JO9-1G  
com 78594 09:30 Liessel JO9-2 - ZSV JO9-4G  
com 79433 09:30 Liessel JO8-2G - S.V. Brandevoort JO8-4  
vet   17:00 Merefeldia - Liessel  
      zondag 14 april 2019  
com 35116 14:30 Helden 1 - Liessel 1  
com 49017 11:30 Liessel 2 - BEVO 2  
com 40275 10:00 SJVV 5 - Liessel 3  
      zaterdag 20 april 2019 Paas zaterdag
vet   17:00 Liessel - Olympia Boys Theo Smits
      maandag 22 april 2019 Paas maandag
com 36974 14:30 Melderslo 1 - Liessel 1  
      zaterdag 27 april 2019  
vet   17:00 Bavos - Liessel  
      zondag 28 april 2019  
com 36711 14:30 Liessel 1 - s.v. Laar 1  
      zaterdag 4 mei 2019  
com 63071 15:00 Deurne JO19-2 - Liessel JO19-1  
com 66998 12:00 Gemert JO15-2 - Liessel JO15-1  
com 66806 13:00 Liessel JO15-2 - Rood Wit'62 JO15-2 Henk v. Kemenade
com 68651 12:00 DES Swalmen JO13-1 - Liessel JO13-1  
com 69738 12:00 Liessel JO13-2 - Gemert JO13-3 Theo Smits
com 72834 08:30 S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 - Liessel JO11-1G  
com 71920 10:00 SVSH JO11-1 - Liessel JO11-2  
com 76055 09:30 Liessel JO9-1G - Lierop JO9-1  
com 76819 08:30 Mierlo Hout JO9-5M - Liessel JO9-2  
com 79094 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - Sparta'25 JO8-3  
com 79751 10:00 Neerkandia JO8-1 - Liessel JO8-2G  
vet   17:00 Liessel - SPV Jan v. Bree
      zondag 5 mei 2019  
com 35478 14:30 Merefeldia 1 - Liessel 1  
com 49019 11:30 Liessel 2 - Wittenhorst 3 Henk v. Kemenade
com 45640 12:00 NWC 11 - Liessel 3  
      zaterdag 11 mei 2019  
com 62752 14:30 Liessel JO19-1 - Lierop JO19-1 Jan v. Bree
com 65885 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - NWC JO15-2 Henk v. Kemenade
com 66504 11:45 S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2 - Liessel JO15-2  
com 69096 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - ST Egchel/Panningen JO13-1  Maikel Beekman
com 68910 10:00 SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO13-3 - Liessel JO13-2  
com 72894 10:30 Liessel JO11-1G - SVSH JO11-1 Jurgen Friesen
com 71655 10:30 Liessel JO11-2 - Lierop JO11-1  
com 76034 08:45 NWC JO9-2G - Liessel JO9-1G  
com 78159 09:30 Liessel JO9-2 - Someren JO9-4G  
com 79935 09:30 Mifano JO8-2G - Liessel JO8-1  
com 80332 09:30 Liessel JO8-2G - Rood Wit'62 JO8-3  
vet   17:00 Milheezer Boys - Liessel  
      zondag 12 mei 2019  
com 33617 14:30 Liessel 1 - NWC 1  
com 50131 11:00 Koningslust 2 - Liessel 2  
com 39625 10:30 Liessel 3 - RKSVO 6  
      donderdag 16 mei 2019  
com 37140 19:30 Liessel 1 - MVC'19 1  
      zaterdag 18 mei 2019  
com 63333 14:30 SPV JO19-1 - Liessel JO19-1  
com 66319 14:45 Bavos JO15-1 - Liessel JO15-1  
com 66298 13:00 Liessel JO15-2 - Bruheze JO15-2 Jan v. Bree
com 68662 11:00 Bieslo JO13-1 - Liessel JO13-1  
com 69757 12:00 Liessel JO13-2 - ZSV JO13-2G  
com 72073 10:30 Lierop JO11-1 - Liessel JO11-1G  
com 73329 10:30 Liessel JO11-2 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-5  
com 76787 09:30 Liessel JO9-1G - Bruheze JO9-2  
com 76357 11:00 SSE JO9-2 - Liessel JO9-2  
com 79989 09:00 Bruheze JO8-1 - Liessel JO8-1  
com 79193 09:00 Bruheze JO8-2 - Liessel JO8-2G  
vet   17:00 Liessel - Excellent Theo Smits
      zondag 19 mei 2019  
com 34162 14:30 H.B.S.V. 1 - Liessel 1  
com 49018 11:30 Liessel 2 - Reuver 2 Henk v. Kemenade
com 41337 12:00 Bruheze 5 - Liessel 3  
      zaterdag 25 mei 2019  
com 67953 13:00 Liessel JO15-1 - SJVV JO15-1 Jan v. Bree
com 67051 13:00 Olympia Boys JO15-1 - Liessel JO15-2  
com 69617 12:00 Liessel JO13-1 - RKMSV JO13-1 Maikel Beekman
com 68856 11:30 Sparta'25 JO13-3 - Liessel JO13-2  
com 72426 10:30 Liessel JO11-1G - Stiphout Vooruit JO11-3 Jurgen Friesen
com 73169 10:00 Deurne JO11-3 - Liessel JO11-2  
com 78449 08:30 Mierlo Hout JO9-3 - Liessel JO9-1G  
com 76894 09:30 Liessel JO9-2 - Rood Wit'62 JO9-3  
com 79354 09:30 Liessel JO8-1 - SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO8-3  
com 78994 09:30 Liessel JO8-2G - Sparta'25 JO8-4  
vet   17:00 S.V. Brandevoort - Liessel  
      zondag 26 mei 2019  
com 49335 10:00 ZSV 3 - Liessel 2  
com 39626 10:30 Liessel 3 - Someren 11